Utente sconosciuto

lizzano in belvedere
20/08/2023
14^ 5 Passi in Val Carlina

CLASSIFICHE DI CATEGORIA
CATEGORIA M18..39
pos atleta anno cat societĂ  risultato punti cub ind
1 scabini federico 1993 SM30 uisp ATLETICA PAVESE 01.10.38 -
2 xhemalaj saimir 1994 SM25 uisp MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD 01.14.02 -
3 tavalazzi davide 1998 SM25 uisp ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. 01.19.59 -
4 mannocci enrico 1999 SM20 uisp POLISPORTIVA GIOVANNI MASI ASD 01.20.54 10
5 bertocchi lorenzo 1991 SM30 uisp ACQUADELA A.P.D. 01.22.56 10
6 poli alex 1988 SM35 uisp A.S.D. RUNNERS MARATONETI BERZANTINA 01.23.15 10
7 andreella giovanni luca 1992 SM30 uisp RUNNING CLUB COMACCHIO ASD 01.24.17 -
8 sabattini giuseppe 1991 SM30 fidal G.S. GABBI ASD 01.26.53 -
9 petrella simone 1990 SM30 fidal POD. OZZANESE 01.29.49 -
10 razzaboni nicola 1994 SM25 atleta non tesserato 01.30.18 -
11 sgarano lorenzo 1989 SM30 fidal A.S.D. SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 01.31.01 -
12 ventrella valentino 1987 SM35 uisp PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA A.S.D. 01.31.02 10
13 michelucci cristian 1986 SM35 uisp ASD PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA 01.38.34 -
14 tamarri martino 1988 SM35 fidal POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 01.38.46 -
15 grillo stefano 2000 SM20 fidal MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD 01.40.22 -
16 gherardi dennis 1987 SM35 fidal POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO 01.45.22 -
17 migliorini francesco 1989 SM30 fidal POLISPORTIVA I'GIGLIO 01.46.40 -
18 battacchi dario 1991 SM30 atleta con runcard 01.47.26 -
19 galliani lorenzo 1985 SM35 fidal ATHLETICA VATICANA A.S.D. 01.50.29 -
20 parentini daniele 1985 SM35 atleta con runcard 01.52.13 -
21 frascaroli simone 2004 JM uisp POLISPORTIVA GIOVANNI MASI ASD 01.52.14 10
22 murgia francesco 2001 SM20 fidal CSI SASSO MARCONI 01.54.13 -
23 paltretti gabriele 2005 JM fidal CSI SASSO MARCONI 01.54.14 -
24 quercioli emanuele 1990 SM30 uisp POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD 01.54.47 -
25 soccio alberto 1993 SM30 fidal ATLETICA BLIZZARD 02.04.46 -
CATEGORIA M40..49
pos atleta anno cat societĂ  risultato punti cub ind
1 mantovani jacopo 1980 SM40 fidal CSI SASSO MARCONI 01.10.50 -
2 tenani alessio 1979 SM40 uisp POLISPORTIVA GIOVANNI MASI ASD 01.18.51 10
3 molinari fabio 1982 SM40 fidal ENERGIA FOR SPORT S.S.D. R.L. 01.21.05 -
4 castiello giuseppe 1981 SM40 uisp MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD 01.21.35 -
5 aldrovandi andrea 1977 SM45 fidal 9,92 RUNNING ASD 01.24.22 -
6 gavrilas ionel 1979 SM40 fidal RUNNING CLUB COMACCHIO 01.24.25 -
7 succi gian luca 1983 SM40 uisp G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 01.26.30 -
8 mungai luca 1981 SM40 uisp P.C.A. HITACHI RAIL -ITALY- PISTOIA 01.27.30 -
9 calligola alessandro 1978 SM45 uisp POLISPORTIVA GIOVANNI MASI ASD 01.30.21 10
10 mazzanti marco 1976 SM45 fidal ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID 01.31.24 -
11 lo grande giovanni 1976 SM45 uisp NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 01.35.39 -
12 lombardo pontillo vittorio 1975 SM45 fidal ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA 01.40.47 -
13 barbapiccola maurizio 1979 SM40 fidal PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 01.42.22 -
14 pulcinelli marco 1976 SM45 uisp G.S. VALDELSA RUNNERS A.S.D. 01.42.45 -
15 soldani riccardo 1975 SM45 uisp SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 01.44.30 -
16 paltretti maurizio 1978 SM45 fidal A.S.D TEAM SPARTANS 01.45.04 -
17 giorgetti alessandro 1979 SM40 atleta con runcard 01.46.05 -
18 balestrazzi bruno 1974 SM45 fidal LOLLIAUTO ASD 01.46.12 -
19 colamartino paolo 1974 SM45 uisp CASTELFRANCO POL. ASD APS 01.46.19 -
20 bisecco pasquale 1974 SM45 fidal PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 01.50.02 -
21 fedi claudio 1976 SM45 uisp P.C.A. HITACHI RAIL -ITALY- PISTOIA 01.52.49 -
22 malavasi mauro 1983 SM40 uisp 3.30 TEAM A.S.D 01.58.26 -
23 morra domenico 1975 SM45 fidal PASSO CAPPONI ASD 02.00.08 -
24 bovi ervè 1976 SM45 atleta con runcard 02.03.51 -
25 franceschini cesare 1974 SM45 uisp A.S.D. POL. QUADRILATERO 02.15.41 -
CATEGORIA M50..59
pos atleta anno cat societĂ  risultato punti cub ind
1 sargenti massimo 1971 VM50 uisp MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD 01.18.11 -
2 sperindei daniele 1966 VM55 uisp ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO A.S.D. 01.21.18 -
3 rossi daniele 1972 VM50 uisp PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. 01.24.25 -
4 casadio lorenzo 1973 VM50 uisp G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 01.24.43 -
5 papi alessio 1972 VM50 uisp A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 01.27.39 -
6 bianchini david 1968 VM55 uisp ATLETICA MONTECATINI A.S.D. 01.27.53 -
7 villa raffaello 1967 VM55 uisp Polisportiva Monte San Pietro A.S.D. 01.27.56 10
8 babbini claudio 1966 VM55 uisp ASD FIDAS GNARRO JET MATTEI BOLOGNA 01.30.33 10
9 fiorani gabriele 1972 VM50 uisp A.S.D. Podistica AVIS Fabriano 01.31.50 -
10 barsotti claudio 1969 VM50 uisp SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 01.32.38 -
11 graziosi marcello 1972 VM50 fidal TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 01.32.50 -
12 calabrese giuseppe 1973 VM50 fidal G.S. GABBI ASD 01.33.28 -
13 frosali federico 1969 VM50 uisp A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA 01.34.33 -
14 malini ivano 1966 VM55 uisp A.S.D. LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB 01.35.34 10
15 lesizza paolo 1970 VM50 uisp A.S.D. POL. QUADRILATERO 01.36.43 -
16 bontadini sandro 1966 VM55 fidal ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA 01.36.50 -
17 riboni giulio 1970 VM50 uisp A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO 01.37.14 -
18 roncarati enzo 1973 VM50 fidal ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA 01.37.49 -
19 calori sandro 1968 VM55 fidal CSI SASSO MARCONI 01.37.49 -
20 taroni omar 1972 VM50 uisp G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 01.37.54 -
21 baschieri luca 1966 VM55 uisp UISP COMITATO TERR.LE BOLOGNA APS 01.39.22 10
22 longo erasmo 1969 VM50 uisp PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD A R.L. 01.40.06 -
23 puglioli marco 1964 VM55 fidal ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA 01.45.03 -
24 bertoni gianluca 1971 VM50 fidal POLISPORTIVA AZZURRA 01.45.12 -
25 bonsangue stefano 1967 VM55 uisp SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 01.45.36 -
26 taddia paolo 1966 VM55 atleta con runcard 01.46.39 -
27 farinelli adamo 1966 VM55 uisp RUNNING CLUB COMACCHIO ASD 01.46.49 -
28 camanzi massimo 1966 VM55 uisp G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 01.47.06 -
29 emmanueli giuseppe 1967 VM55 uisp A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO 01.47.37 -
30 volta gianni 1967 VM55 fidal PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 01.47.46 -
31 occhipinti giuseppe 1966 VM55 uisp ATLETICA CASTENASO A.S.D. 01.49.26 10
32 preite costantino 1966 VM55 uisp POL. AVIS BOLOGNESE A.S.D. 01.51.15 10
33 coletta pietro 1969 VM50 fidal POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 01.51.26 -
34 erioli roberto 1972 VM50 fidal 9,92 RUNNING ASD 01.51.50 -
35 parmiani edmondo 1966 VM55 uisp RUNNING CLUB COMACCHIO ASD 01.52.05 -
36 tubertini giorgio 1969 VM50 fidal PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 01.52.29 -
37 landucci stefano 1966 VM55 fidal PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 01.52.58 -
38 taddia marco 1965 VM55 uisp POL. FERRARIOLA A.S.D. 01.55.35 -
39 dalledonne leonardo 1969 VM50 fidal LOLLIAUTO ASD 01.56.50 -
40 cecchi federico 1973 VM50 atleta non tesserato 01.57.06 -
41 torrigiani riccardo 1968 VM55 uisp ASD ATLETICA VINCI 01.57.07 -
42 franchini giordano 1972 VM50 fidal ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA 01.58.15 -
43 lodi massimiliano 1971 VM50 fidal POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO ASD 02.00.44 -
44 monti stefano 1967 VM55 atleta con runcard 02.01.51 -
45 esposti enrico 1972 VM50 fidal LOLLIAUTO ASD 02.07.15 -
46 crocetti corrado 1966 VM55 uisp UISP COMITATO TERR.LE BOLOGNA APS 02.12.33 10
47 brini federico 1973 VM50 uisp PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA A.S.D. 02.18.43 10
48 biagini bruno 1965 VM55 uisp SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 02.25.27 -
49 signorile domenico 1964 VM55 fidal PASSO CAPPONI ASD 02.31.24 -
50 zamboni marco 1965 VM55 uisp ATLETICA CASTENASO A.S.D. 02.43.22 10
51 tondini davide 1971 VM50 uisp G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 02.59.36 -
CATEGORIA M60..69
pos atleta anno cat societĂ  risultato punti cub ind
1 costantini fabio 1960 VM60 fidal ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO 01.24.20 -
2 baroni daniele 1963 VM60 uisp UISP COMITATO TERR.LE RIMINI APS 01.27.40 -
3 guadagnini giuseppe 1963 VM60 uisp MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 01.27.42 -
4 masini giovanni 1959 VM60 fidal ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 01.28.15 -
5 sorice donato 1963 VM60 uisp A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA 01.38.55 -
6 troilo umberto 1960 VM60 uisp A.S.D. ATLETICA PORCARI 01.39.32 -
7 tonelli paolo 1957 VM65 uisp PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA A.S.D. 01.39.55 10
8 pannocchia gino 1957 VM65 uisp A.S.D. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 01.40.03 -
9 moretti tiberio 1959 VM60 uisp G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 01.40.37 -
10 falchieri graziano 1962 VM60 fidal ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA 01.42.31 -
11 black john 1956 VM65 atleta con runcard 01.42.38 -
12 babini mauro 1963 VM60 uisp G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 01.42.50 -
13 salimbeni valerio 1960 VM60 uisp POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD 01.43.52 -
14 ocasti stefano 1956 VM65 fidal ASD FIDAS GNARRO JET MATTEI 01.44.51 -
15 renni leonardo 1955 VM65 uisp G.S. GABBI A.S.D. 01.47.31 10
16 fornai davide 1962 VM60 uisp SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 01.51.01 10
17 ferrini daniele 1957 VM65 uisp G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 01.52.34 -
18 gori claudio 1960 VM60 uisp SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 01.54.34 -
19 barbieri roberto 1960 VM60 uisp A.S.D. LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB 01.55.00 10
20 casali lucio 1961 VM60 uisp PODISTICA FORMIGINESE ASD 01.56.34 -
21 muccini maurizio 1958 VM65 fidal ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO 01.58.54 -
22 soldati fabrizio 1960 VM60 uisp PODISTICA LIPPO CALDERARA A.S.D. 01.59.54 10
23 vespro franco 1962 VM60 uisp LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 02.01.31 -
24 baldini stefano 1961 VM60 atleta con runcard 02.02.40 -
25 baldini sauro 1954 VM65 uisp A.S.D. 29 MARTIRI 02.03.37 -
26 ferioli mario 1954 VM65 uisp RUNNING CLUB COMACCHIO ASD 02.03.46 -
27 baldini carlo 1960 VM60 uisp A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 02.04.09 -
28 melani alessandro 1958 VM65 uisp A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 02.11.09 -
29 pes luciano 1961 VM60 uisp G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 02.17.32 -
30 tamarri marco 1959 VM60 atleta con runcard 02.28.32 -
CATEGORIA M70+
pos atleta anno cat societĂ  risultato punti cub ind
1 gruppioni alberto 1953 VM70 uisp PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA A.S.D. 01.38.38 10
2 santangelo santi 1952 VM70 uisp ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO ASD 01.40.12 -
3 bargiotti mario 1951 VM70 uisp PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA A.S.D. 01.50.18 10
4 margelli umberto 1947 VM75 uisp A.S.D. LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB 01.58.52 10
5 matulli carlo 1950 VM70 uisp SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 02.05.34 -
6 ghini roberto 1952 VM70 fidal PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 02.08.07 -
7 fabbri ivo 1948 VM75 uisp G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 02.11.04 -
8 bonafè corrado 1953 VM70 uisp POL. AVIS BOLOGNESE A.S.D. 02.14.32 10
9 malavasi paolo 1951 VM70 fidal ASD 3'.30'' TEAM 02.14.43 -
10 marri fabio 1950 VM70 uisp MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD 02.16.23 -
11 caporali ivaldo rito 1946 VM75 uisp SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 02.19.08 -
12 menabue giovanni 1948 VM75 uisp A.S.D. LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB 02.40.31 10
CATEGORIA F18..39
pos atleta anno cat societĂ  risultato punti cub ind
1 mariani cristina 1994 SF25 uisp ASD ATLETICA VINCI 01.27.47 -
2 vannini federica 1996 SF25 uisp ATLETICA CASTELLO Soc.Coop.Sport. Dil.ca per azioni 01.41.51 -
3 lana debora 1988 SF35 uisp A.S.D. LEOPODISTICA 01.48.21 -
4 bernardoni erika 1994 SF25 fidal ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA 01.49.25 -
5 cellai silvia 1991 SF30 uisp POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD 01.54.45 -
6 pierattini veronica 1986 SF35 fidal A.S.D. SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 01.58.56 -
7 de fazio chiara 1992 SF30 fidal ACQUADELA BOLOGNA 02.01.45 -
8 bartolomei giulia 2005 JF fidal CSI SASSO MARCONI 02.04.04 -
9 della penna margherita 2002 SF20 fidal CSI SASSO MARCONI 02.04.04 -
CATEGORIA F40..49
pos atleta anno cat societĂ  risultato punti cub ind
1 colzi sara 1976 SF45 fidal G.S. LAMMARI 01.36.16 -
2 palmieri stefania 1977 SF45 uisp SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 01.40.46 -
3 jurcuta daniela 1975 SF45 uisp G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 01.53.54 -
4 massimi cristina 1977 SF45 uisp PODISTICA LIPPO CALDERARA A.S.D. 02.08.28 10
5 castrucci maria vittoria 1982 SF40 uisp A.S.D. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 02.09.00 -
6 marchetti sonia 1979 SF40 fidal ASD SPACE RUNNING 02.11.12 -
7 veronesi chiara 1980 SF40 fidal TRIIRON 02.13.11 -
CATEGORIA F50..59
pos atleta anno cat societĂ  risultato punti cub ind
1 lupi damiana 1971 VF50 uisp ASD ATLETICA VINCI 01.31.02 -
2 borsari catia 1972 VF50 uisp ATLETICA CASTENASO A.S.D. 01.48.47 10
3 pedroni emanuela 1971 VF50 uisp G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. 01.50.31 -
4 nicoletti roberta 1965 VF55 uisp ASD GPA LUGHESINA 01.53.06 -
5 fosnea angela 1972 VF50 uisp PODISTICA LIPPO CALDERARA A.S.D. 01.54.09 10
6 aniceti michela 1965 VF55 uisp A.S.D. 29 MARTIRI 01.59.25 -
7 tonioli barbara 1966 VF55 uisp A.S.D. POL. QUADRILATERO 02.00.08 -
8 francesconi nadia 1966 VF55 uisp G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 02.01.12 -
9 lami tiziana 1964 VF55 uisp G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 02.01.20 -
10 mammoliti carmela 1973 VF50 fidal CSI SASSO MARCONI 02.03.52 -
11 vuillemenot nadege 1973 VF50 uisp A.S.D. LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB 02.04.05 10
12 vitelli francesca 1971 VF50 fidal PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 02.06.05 -
13 tosi roberta 1973 VF50 atleta con runcard 02.07.59 -
14 cuccoli sonia 1968 VF55 fidal ASD VIRTUS SEZ. ATL. EMILSIDER 02.08.06 -
15 picchianti manuela 1964 VF55 uisp MAIANO G.S. ASD 02.12.23 -
16 iaconiello giovanna 1972 VF50 fidal MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD 02.15.42 -
17 bonora simona 1971 VF50 fidal ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID 02.23.40 -
18 forcione rossana 1964 VF55 fidal ATLETICA BLIZZARD 02.30.47 -
19 di gioia donatella 1968 VF55 fidal PASSO CAPPONI ASD 02.31.25 -
20 pitteri maria rosa 1965 VF55 fidal POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 02.31.26 -
21 buzzi guendalina 1972 VF50 uisp G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 02.40.21 -
CATEGORIA F60+
pos atleta anno cat societĂ  risultato punti cub ind
1 toccafondi grunwald eva 1960 VF60 uisp MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 01.37.22 -
2 lambertini paola 1957 VF65 uisp A.S.D. LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB 01.52.35 10
3 masetti annamaria 1960 VF60 uisp G.S. GABBI A.S.D. 01.58.11 10
4 conti brunella 1962 VF60 uisp G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 02.05.01 -
5 fera patrizia 1961 VF60 uisp MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 02.05.13 -
6 vicario antonia 1954 VF65 uisp G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 02.05.26 -
7 bettoli chiara 1961 VF60 uisp G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 02.08.02 -
8 maccaccaro bruna 1957 VF65 atleta con runcard 02.12.26 -
9 marocchi saura 1962 VF60 uisp G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 02.36.03 -
10 venturini lorenza 1957 VF65 uisp A.S.D. SOCIETA' VICTORIA ATLETICA 02.37.20 10
11 lezcano esther ramona 1958 VF65 uisp UISP COMITATO TERR.LE BOLOGNA APS 02.40.50 10
12 luongo giuseppina 1950 VF70 uisp G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 03.02.06 -